Make your own free website on Tripod.com


Mary Elizabeth Burnaine - Matt & Jake's Family Tree


picture

picture Mary Elizabeth Burnaine

      Sex: F
AKA: Mollie
Individual Information
          Birth: 25 Jul 1888 - , , Tennessee, USA
          Death: 8 Jan 1978 - Bastrop, Morehouse, Louisiana, USA
         Burial: 

Events

Notes
She worked as a housewife.
She resided at 501 White St. in Bastrop, Morehouse, Louisiana, USA.
Her Social Security Number was 437-78-7861.


Parents
         Father: James Thomas Burnaine
         Mother: Nancy Ann Mathis

Spouses and Children
1. *George Kendry Hughes
       Marriage: 29 Dec 1904 - , Houston, Tennessee, USA
       Children:
                1. Sudie Valonia Hughes
                2. Gertha Bell Hughes
                3. Stella Lavern Hughes
                4. George Ewing Hughes
                5. R. D. Hughes


Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 24 Oct 2007 with Legacy 6.0 from Millennia